LISTE DES INSCRITS 11_fevrier_2020 Maj Le 14/12/2019 à 08:24

Nom /Prénom Club
1 BIDEAU GILLES
HERNANDEZ ANTOINE
BIDEAU HERNANDEZ GHISLAINE
N.H.
2 HERRIAU DOMINIQUE
SORIN DIDIER
LEFAIX DOMINIQUE
0530006/U S CHANGE PETANQUE
3 DOINEAU CHRISTINE
LECHAT JOSIANE
FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
N.H.
4 BELLON MICHEL
BERLAIMONT PATRICK
BETHOULE MICHEL
N.H.
5 LAUNAY ANDRE
BERTIN ROGER
MASSE PATRICK
N.H.
6 AUDOIN EDMOND
GUIOULLIER MICHEL
BIGARRET JEAN-LOUIS
0530003/PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
7 BRILLANT LOIC
JOURDAIN ANDRE
JAVELOT REMY
0530006/U S CHANGE PETANQUE
8 TUFFEU RÉGIS
LEBOUC JOSEPH
HENRY CLAUDE
0350015/CASTEL CLUB PETANQUE
9 MORICEAU ALAIN
HAUTIER JEAN-LOUIS
HAUTIER FERNAND
0530019/PETANQUE MAYENNAISE
10 TRANCHARD DANIEL
BARROCHE JEAN-PAUL
GOUGEON YVES
N.H.
11 LE ROY JEAN PIERRE
LEROYER ANDRE
TRIAU FREDERIC
0530006/U S CHANGE PETANQUE
12 THIBAULT PATRICK
TOUCHARD HERVÉ
DOMAIN JOEL
N.H.
13 GUERRIER MICHEL
GAUTEUR CHRISTIAN
FROISSARD CHRISTIAN
0530006/U S CHANGE PETANQUE
14 GOHIER ANDRE
HUCHEDE JOEL
LENAIN DANIEL
0530003/PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
15 PIEL JOSEPH
BIGOT JOSICK
GORON SERGE
0350015/CASTEL CLUB PETANQUE
16 BELLAVOINE MAX
BULENGER CLAUDE
PLUMAIL JOEL
0530001/AMIS PETANQUE AMBRIERES
17 CHEVILLARD GUY
BOUVIER PATRICK
AVIRON JOEL
N.H.
18 MOITEAUX JEAN-YVES
GODDE LOUIS
FOLLIOT PATRICK
0530054/U S ST BERTHEVIN PETANQUE
19 PETITGARS THIERRY
MEIGNAN JEAN-PIERRE
MARION ANTOINE
0530054/U S ST BERTHEVIN PETANQUE
20 HOUDMON ANDRE
LELIEVRE MICHEL
ROUSSEAU ROLAND
N.H.
21 HUARD MICHEL
TAUDON PATRICK
LEMEE BERNARD
0530006/U S CHANGE PETANQUE
22 BEUDIN MICHEL
GUYEN JEAN-CLAUDE
PHOCION JACQUES
0530019/PETANQUE MAYENNAISE
23 LEVARD DANIEL
SIGOT JEAN-PIERRE
PEAN CLAUDE
0530006/U S CHANGE PETANQUE
24 MOREAU REGIS
GUINCHARD MARC
HUCHEDE MARIE-MADELEINE
0530003/PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
25 BESNIER MARIE-ANNICK
BEZIER MARIE-CLAUDE
FRAUDIN MARIE
0530017/LAVAL PETANQUE
26 LAMY MICHEL
CHEVREUL HUBERT
SOUPLY JACKY
0530003/PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
27 DALIBARD GILBERT
COURNEZ MICHEL
VALLANT JEAN-MICHEL
0530006/U S CHANGE PETANQUE
28 BEZIER MICHEL
COLLET GUSTAVE
PATRY ANDRE
N.H.
29 JOUAN FRANCIS
RENAULT LOUIS
FOURREAU MICHEL
0530019/PETANQUE MAYENNAISE
30 DELEURME DOMINIQUE
CROM FRANCIS
BERTRET MICKAEL
0530002/ANDOUILLE PETANQUE
31 MENAY JEAN-PAUL
FOLLIOT DIDIER
DESSANDIER JOEL
0530017/LAVAL PETANQUE
32 GASTINEAU JEAN PIERRE
PEYOU MARTINE
PEYOU GABRIEL
0530017/LAVAL PETANQUE
33 MENAY MARIE-FRANCE
THEPAULT BRUNO
TARDIF GUY
0530017/LAVAL PETANQUE
34 RAGAINE CHRISTIAN
LERAY MICHELLE
CHAUMONT DOMINIQUE
0530006/U S CHANGE PETANQUE
35 MASSICOT SYLVAIN
CHAUVIGNE DOMINIQUE
COUEFFE RENE
0530057/P C ST PIERRE LA COUR
36 BEUDIN MARTINE
LOUISOT-VAGNET CHRISTINE
RENAULT NADINE
N.H.
37 CHEVALLIER JACKIE
VILFEU THIERRY
THEREAU JEAN-MICHEL
N.H.
38 MARTIN DANIEL
SPY JEAN-YVES
DURIER BRUNO
0720002/JS ALLONNES PETANQUE
39 BANCE PATRICE
HORVAIS HENRY
VENANZI MICHEL
0530017/LAVAL PETANQUE
40 BARBE PATRICK
CARLIN PATRICK
DUDOUET RICHARD
N.H.
41 LE MERRER PATRICK
GALLON HENRI
BOULLE CLAUDE
0350046/OC CESSON PETANQUE
42 LANDELLE HUBERT
BRICAUD BERNARD
BELLANGER ALAIN
0530017/LAVAL PETANQUE
43 FOLLIOT GILLES
BEZIER JOEL
TABURET PATRICE
0530054/U S ST BERTHEVIN PETANQUE
44 MASSON GILBERT
MASSON GUY
GELU DANIEL
0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
45 FOURMONT HENRI
POURIEL CHRISTIAN
FOUISNET CLAUDE
0530014/GORRON PETANQUE
46 BAILBLE JEAN - YVES
RUI PASCAL
BOUETARD MICHEL
0350046/OC CESSON PETANQUE
47 HOUEE CHRISTIAN
TESTE CHRISTIAN
SEHAN CHRISTIAN
0350046/OC CESSON PETANQUE
48 GODIN PHILIPPE
ROUAULT JEAN CLAUDE
OURRIERE JEAN PAUL
0350046/OC CESSON PETANQUE
49 LEFEUVRE ANNICK
GARNIER LOUIS
BRY JOELLE
N.H.
50 LEVESQUE JEAN-MICHEL
HOUDMON MARIE-BERNARD
POLIER ELIANE
0530054/U S ST BERTHEVIN PETANQUE
51 CHASSATTE JEAN-MARC
CHASSATTE MARINA
DUFROST DANIEL
N.H.
52 GAUTIER JEAN
GERARD ALAIN
VARLET CHRISTIAN
0350046/OC CESSON PETANQUE
53 FERRIER JEAN - PAUL
GERNIGON PHILIPPE
ROUAUD DANIEL
N.H.
54 ALLAIN JEAN-YVES
BERTHELOT GUY
LANDELLE JACQUES
0530003/PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
55 DUFEU ALAIN
LE GALLIOT JACKY
MALLEJAC FRANCOIS
0530042/PETANQUE CHAILLANDAISE
56 MOTTIER MAURICE
LEROUX JEAN-MARC
BECHU BERNARD
0530042/PETANQUE CHAILLANDAISE
57 TESTIER DANIEL
JOLIVET ALAIN
PRIDO DANIEL
N.H.
58 COULON GILBERT
MONTEMBAULT MICHEL
BUFFET ANDRE
0530042/PETANQUE CHAILLANDAISE
59 DUBOIS MICHEL
DUBOIS CORINNE
BELLAVOINE DENISE
0530001/AMIS PETANQUE AMBRIERES
60 ROUSSEAU YANNICK
BRIELLES JOEL
CORBEAU MICHEL
0530022/PETANQUE QUELAINAISE
61 ALLARD JACKY
FRONTEAU THIERRY
LEBRUN PHILIPPE
0720008/SARGE LE MANS PETANQUE CLUB